Download "Låd- och partiauktion"

1 Låd- och partiauktion 1628 Torsdag 14 juli 2016 kl. 17:00 Svartensgatan 6, Stockholm Visning auktionsdagen kl. 10:00-16:30 Vi avhåller den här typen av auktioner vissa månader då vi inte har en Internationell auktion eller kvalitetsauktion. Vi gör detta bl.a. för att få mera plats och inte belasta de övriga auktionerna med allt för många objekt. Objekten är främst av enklare eller bulkigare art. Bl.a. omauktioneras osålda objekt från föregående auktion, men till betydligt lägre utropspriser. På låd- och partiauktionerna kan objekt ha utrop ner till 100 kr för att de skall säljas. Det är dock vanligen inte möjligt att lämna in objekt på denna nivå annat än i undantagsfall; utropspriser under de som gäller i våra inlämningsvillkor kan alltså i princip endast förekomma då det är frågan om sänkningar av tidigare utrop. Obs! Vi avhåller även en anbudsauktion på internet den 14 juli! Besök för mer information. Deadline för skriftliga bud både för anbudsauktionen och låd/partiauktionen är kl 15:00 den 14 juli. Det går utmärkt att avhämta inköpta objekt på anbudsauktionen under och efter låd/partiauktionen. Välkommen till auktionen eller genom skriftliga bud, vilka med fördel kan lämnas via Internet som vanligt! Hämtning: På Svartensgatan 6 under eller senast två veckor efter auktionen, vardagar Vi kan för låd- och partiauktioner INTE erbjuda hämtning i Göteborg eller Kalmar. Budgivning: Se anbudsblanketten. Anbud bevakas på förmånligaste sätt. Köparprovisionen är 24 % för alla objekt. Utskick: Förskottsfaktura. Kända kunder som handlar för c:a SEK 1000 får material mot räkning. Vid kortbetalning tillkommer ingen avgift. Vi tar: Visa, Mastercard, Eurocard, Köpkort och Sparbankskort. Osålda objekt säljes för utropspris + provision fram till helgen innan nästa auktion. Resultatlista presenteras omgående efter auktionen på Internet och skickas till budgivare/köpare som ej anmält e-postadress till oss. Bokstavskoder Vissa objektnummer innehåller bokstäver. Detta anger vilken typ av objekt det är fråga om så att vi lättare hittar dem: A = Album K = Kuvert L = Låda som visas i form av självservering P = Plastficka V = Objekt i kassaskåp Utan bokstav = singelmonterat objekt Förkortningar, mnh postfriskt obegagnat ( ) obeg. utan gummi stpl, stämplat kt en kort tand ktt flera korta tänder tn, t. tandning tfl tunn fläck s/s block cds stämpel Kataloger - Catalogues F Facit Mi Michel AB PHILEA Svartensgatan 6, SE Stockholm, Sweden Telefon: och Fax: E-post: bids@philea.se Internet: Abbreviations mint unhinged hinged mint without gum used short perforation more than one short perf. perforation thin spot souvenir sheet cancellation Y, Yv Yvert & Tellier SG Stanley Gibbons Nummer inom parentes vid objekt = ungefärligt antal märken. Number within parenthesis for lots = approximate number of stamps. Om ni vill fråga om objekt, per telefon eller via Internet, ber vi er ange hela lotnumret inklusive aktuell bokstav, så att vi snabbt hittar objektet. Om ni besöker vår visning ber vi er att även här skriva hela lotnumret inklusive eventuella bokstäver. Sverige: PG Danmark: Nordea Reg.nr (sort code) Norge: Nordea Finland: Nordea IBAN number: SE , BIC/Swift code: NDEASESS 3

2 Torsdag den 14 juli, kl. 17:00 Sverige / Sweden Samlingar postala blanketter / Postal documents collections 5001A Album med använda och oanvända blanketter, huvudsakligen adresskort, några till utlandet. (ca 50 st) 300:- Frimärken / Stamps Nominalpartier / Face value lots 5002L éé parti modernt i bananlåda utan fickor. Nominalparti omfattande häften, årssatser, miniark, lösa frimärken i kuvert mm mm. Frankeringsvärde > kr. Perfekt till mindre företag el förening som vill minska portokostnaderna. Mycket bra kval. (1000s) 9.000:- I huvudsak ostämplade frimärkssamlingar Sverige Mainly unused stamp collections Sweden 5003A Mest éé samling i två Leuchtturm-album med fickor. 600:- 5004K é års serier, ca 25 märken med olika valörer. Blandad kval. 500:- 5005P éé/é. Oscar II, lot éé två st 5 öre, två st 8 öre, 10, 15, 20 och 25 öre samt kpl F F Samt tolv st med fasts.spår, bl.a. 10 öre mph, 20 och 25 öre, två st 30 öre, tre st 50 öre, 1 kr (F för dessa ca 6000). Även 10 öre v6 é. 500:- 5006L éé parti modern i kartong. Nominalparti Nomial 2150:-. Mycket bra kval. 500: éé/é. Ca 75 ex Medaljong, tjänste/lösen inkl. F é etc. F ca :- 5008K éé/é bandmärken. 30 olika F F ca :- Nominalpartier / Face value lots 5009L Något större skokartong SPRÄNGFYLLD med massor av frimärken och stor del häften i lösvikt med bra spridning och en hel del användbart. En obetydlig del av märkena har blivit vikta etc i trängseln men är ändå i princip användbara för frankering. Nominal strax över SEK :- 5010L Omfattande med stort antal HÄFTEN mest tal inkl bra del från 90-talet, även mindre del rullar och årssatsdelar, total nominal över 20000! 8.000:- 5011L Skokartong FULL med nominalvara främst tal i lösvikt med bl.a. mycket häften, bra spridning och en hel del användbart. Nominal strax över SEK :- 5012A Parti tal. Valörsorterat i kuvert 60ö-2,70kr i bra varaition med en del bättre lite ändre högvalörer, t.ex. 99st 2,15, 93st 1,85 och 13st 1,75 tre kronor, x märke av 50ö Sergel och Linné räknade som nominal etc, totalt nom SEK :- 5013L tal. Lösa, strip, par och häftesblock, bra variation och i stort användbart med en hel del valörer 5 kr och uppåt, totalt nominal ca SEK :- 5014L Häften och rullar i ask i bra varation tal med bla en del bättre tal i strip, mycket högt kat.v. vid sidan av nominal SEK Förmånligt utrop! 1.000:- 5015A Två insticksböcker med xx nästan kpl samling , nominal ca SEK 1200 inkl 16 rabattmärken och fyra företagspostmärken. 500:- 5016L Låda med huvudsakligen talshäften. Philatelia 2005 ca 5.950, nominal ett rabatthäfte. 500:- I huvudsak stämplade frimärkssamlingar Sverige Mainly used stamp collections Sweden 5017L Stpl Old-modern i tre lyttkartonger. Dubletter, FDC mm. Mest bra kval. Cirka 30 kg :- 5018L Stpl Äldre-modernt i tre kartonger. Även en del utländsk i album, kartonger mm. Mest bra kval. Cirka 30 kg :- 5019L Stpl samling/parti fem samlingar i bananlåda. Bl.a. en komplett uppsättning Förening och Kongress, 2xF2, ett par BC/CB-par m.m. Cirka 10 kg :- 5020L Stpl parti gammalt-modernt i ca. 40 album, plus visirblad, i två stora flyttkartonger. Sorterade dubbletter, restsamlingar etc. OBS. MÅSTE HÄMTAS! Cirka 68 kg. (1000-tals) 700:- 5021A Stpl. Tre insticksalbum med stämplade dubbletter, Vapentyp öre ca :- 5022A Mest stpl. Album med hundratals märken inkl. framför allt bra tjänste och lösen, skyddsperf, stämpelmärken och julmärken, etc. inkl. en del utland. 500:- 5023A Stpl. Tjockt visiralbum dubblettparti Gott om prakt lyxstämplar. 500:- 5024A Stpl. Dublettsamling Vapentyp-2010 i insticksbok och ett Viking-album 12 öre Vapentyp-1973, i början glest besatt. (2) 500:- 5025L Stpl parti massvara mest 1930-tal och framåt i pergamynkuvert i bananlåda. (1000-tals) 500:- 5026L Stpl parti massvara mest 1940-tal och framåt i kuvert och buntar i bananlåda. Även ett fåtal utlandet. (1000-tals) 500:- 5027L Stpl parti samlingar i sex album i bananlåda, samt 100-tals brev, helsaker, FDC, samt en del ngt. utlandet. Cirka 22 kg. (100-tals) 500: P Stpl. RINGTYP t.13 UPH. 92 märken, många med läsbara praktstämplar. 400:- 5029P Stpl. RINGTYP t.14. Studiesamling med nyanser och läsbara - praktstämplar. (53) 400:- 5030A Stpl. VARIANTER PÅ MEDALJONG MODERNT. Studiesamling på 40 brev och fem klipp. 400:- 5031A Stpl. VARIANTER på Oscar II. Studiesamling hundra märken samt lite brev. 400:- 5032P Stpl. RINGTYP MPH. Studiesamling 81 märken, många med läsbara - praktstämplar. 300: Stpl. Liten lot lösen F 1, 6, 16 2, 19 3, :- 5034K Stpl lot på instickskort. Åtta st stora tjänstemärken med fina stämplar (bl a FRIDLEFSTAD, HOLMEDALS-BERGERUD, WERNAMO blå stämpel). Även ett ex nr Tj26 med fin stpl Årjeng Mest god kval. (8) 200:- 5035A Stpl samling i två album inkl. mycket bandmärken och flera 1924 års, bättre tjänste och lösen, etc. Mest bra kval. 200:- 5036L Brevstycken. Låda med klipp från 1980-talet, drygt 3 kg. 200:- Frimärkssamlingar med blandat innehåll Sverige Mixed stamp collections Sweden 5037L éé/ Äldre modernt i flyttkartong. Två album med nominalhäften, dubbletter, flera album med dubbletter, m.m. Mest bra kval. Cirka 16 kg :- 5038K éé/é/. Lot Vapen 1940-tal med flera bättre märken. T.ex. F 12 och 37 stpl, sistnämnda med manipulerad tandning, F 37N é, stämplar, etc. (200) 800:- 5039A é/. Samling i Visiralbum inkl. flera Kongress + UPU, F 273BC, etc. Även pärm med 65 FDC Ngt bl. kval. 500:- 5040P é/. Stämplad samling Medaljong med och utan vm krona, nyanser och vm KPV, ett par försändelser. Album é 1920-tal, med bl.a. en del vm bra värde men mycket blandad kvalitet. 300:- 5041P éé/é/ lot. F50 (10/12 påtryck 1889), 2 ex med prakt/lyx-stpl Falun-Gefle resp Jäders Bruk, vidare två visirbla dmed bla STYRSÖ på stora tjänste t14, 24ö, kpl x serie Postverket och en del extra xx valörer etc förmånligt utrop! 300:- 5042L éé/é/ parti old-modern in albums in banana box. E.g. Finland, unused and used , plus duplicates. Also Norway, Greenland, FDC s etc. Cirka 16 kg. (1000 s) 300:- 5043P éé/é/. TJÄNSTE. Samling drygt 50 ex mest é/ inkl. Tj1 é, 2 4 och 8 9 stpl etc. F ca :- Häftessamlingar / Booklet collections 5044L Parti. Bra dubblettparti tal med bl.a. 20-talet VM på skidor, 24 häften 15 öre VM i fotboll, etc. Facit över :- Stämpelsamlingar / Cancellation collections 5045P Samling tal på fyra visirblad. Läsbara till prakt, totalt 246 st. Bra kval. 500:- 5046K Drygt 170 ex nästan enbart Oscar II, mest med utvalda stplr inkl. en del bättre + vackra. 400:- 5047A Samling båtpost med specialstämplar, m.m. 85 st i en mindre FDC-pärm. 300:- 5048A Samling på Christer Karlssons blad, Oscar till 1950-talet. (750) 300:- 5049L Parti om flera hundra minnespoststämplar på brev och vykort (en del PT-kort) några dubbletter finns i en liten garderobskartong. 300:- 5050K Ca 70 mest vackra stämplar Oscar II modernt samt ngt fluor, etc. 200:- FDC-samlingar / FDC collections 5051L Parti i bananlåda utan fickor. En banankartong och en vinkartong full med 1000-tals FDC, huvudsakligen från Sverige. Även ett album fullt med brev från 1920-talet (Sverige) samt en del FDC från övriga nordiska länder ingår + lite annat. Mycket bra kval. Cirka 10 kg :- 5052L 110 FDC , tio ex av varje (elva olika). Nom ca :- 5053L Stort parti MAXI-kort, MK1-36, 7-21 st av varje, F samt ca 300 FDC från :- 5054L Samling i album i bananlåda. Inkl. en del med vinjetter. F enl. inl.totalt Även Grönland , plus maxikort, med katalogvärde enl. AFA. Cirka 14 kg. (100-tals) 200:- Brevsamlingar / Cover collections 5055L Äldre-modernt i flyttkartong. Även mycket vykort. Mest bra kval. Cirka 17 kg :- 5056P Intressant lot 25 brev varav sex med fyrkantstpl inkl. Strömsholm 1841, 45 öre lösenstpl 1858, Schöfde bågstpl 1837, några tredjestånds, etc. 400:- 5057P Intressant lot drygt 30 ex äldre modernt. T.ex. 4-öres lokalkuvert stpl 1895, 15 rektangulära LBB-stpl på insättningskvitton, Trelleborg Sassnitz typ 2, fyra telegram, PS-kort, en påsvinjett 1958, etc. 400:- 5058L Diverselåda bl.a. fin samling gamla helsaker snyggt monterade på A4-blad. Samling éé militärbrev bl.a. M1 och 8. Utmärkt kvalitet. Diverse brev Ringtyp och framåt. NF:s färglikare kpl sid 1 40 mm. 400:-

3 5059P Fyra intressanta internationella adresskort t.ex. asspaket till Nairobi, Kenya 1954, till Finland 1940 med finsk fältpoststämpel på baksidan. Intressant lot. Även ett från Italien :- 5060P Oscar II. 14 fina brev och vykort, bl.a. prakt lyxstplr, stämpel GOTL:HESSELBY. Även kuvert och brevkort gjorda av björknäver. Utmärkt kvalitet. 300:- 5061P Lot (4) inkl. F 25d rek, 76 öre ass till Paris , pf 12 öre 1916 samt F 60 singel på adresskort till paket :- 5062L Parti om hundratals försändelser från talen. 300:- 5063L Bunt militärbrev bl.a. många 1940-tal med innehåll. Drygt 20 brev med Göteborgsanknytning. Drygt 50 brev/vykort Oscar II 1950-tal, många vackra stämplar, m.m. 300:- 5064K Fyra försändelser till Finland, alla med lösen. 200:- 5065K Fyra ex inkl. obetalt brev från Malmö till Tyskland , Tj1 1878, Tj5 praktstpl Pukavik samt F 17d :- 5066P 19 st försändelser/handlingar, Oscar II - Tre Kronor. 200:- 5067K Flygpost lot Sju försändelser, bl.a. första turen Stockholm - London 18-VI-28, första nattpostflygningen Stockholm - Rotterdam och första postflyget Stockholm - Moskva :- Vykort, singlar och samlingar Picture post cards, singles and collections 5068L 1900 modernt i bananlåda. Hundratals mest äldre. Även en del utländskt. Mest bra kval. Cirka 15 kg :- 5069L 170 st i två album, Oscarstid, bl.a. gratulation, barn, folkdräkter, signerat, m.m. 90 st diverse gamla/nya formatet samt ett 50-tal i lösvikt. Utländskt förekommer. 500:- 5070P Samling äldre kort från Öland i lilla formatet, drygt 100 st olika i en plastficksmapp. 300:- 5071A Temasamling Art on mail. Samling konstfärdiga teckningar på äldre och modernare brev, helsaker och kort. 65 st olika, några enstaka utländska ingår, i en plastfickspärm. 300:- 5072A Samling äldre och modernare kort från Östersund, ca 100 st olika och två gamla foldrar i en plastfickspärm. 300:- 5073A Moderna kort från Malmö, ca 300 st samt en äldre folder i en plastfickspärm. 300:- 5074L Låda med äldre vykort i album och löst, svenska och utländska. Många gratulationskort. 300:- 5075P Ca Ca 30 vykort från Blekinge. Mest god kval. 200:- Other Nordic countries / Övriga nordiska länder Norway, collections / Norge, samlingar 5076P Collection ca on Visir leaves, inkl. några häften. éé/é 600:- 5077A Collection in DAVO album. Incl. officials. In the beginning somewhat mixed quality, later fine (700) 600:- 5078A Collection mostly ca incl. e.g. F éé, official stamps, modern face value. In total approx. 700 different. éé/é 600: All different, e.g. Mi 46, 48-49, 87-90, Mostly good quality. F SEK (34) 500:- 5080A Collection in Facit album with home made stamp mounts. Mostly fine quality. éé/é 500:- 5081A Accumulation in big stockbook. Thousands of stamps and over 20 booklets. Mostly fine quality. éé/é/ 400:- 5082A Collection in album. Including 8 skilling issues and Nordkap I. Mostly good quality. éé/é/ 400:- 5083A Collection 1930s 68 in album. Some better issues, e.g. F 234, 236, 254, , Haakon cpl except 30 øre grey, Olav 1958 cpl incl. high values, Officials Tj22, Tj92. éé 300:- 5084A Old collection 1856 approx in album. 300:- Denmark, collections / Danmark, samlingar 5085A Collection in album without stamp mounts. Also a good section Greenland, mostly MNH. Mostly good quality. (>1000) 600:- 5086A Collection 1854 ca 1980 in album. Several nice canc. Fine quality. 500: Alla olika, t.ex. F , 154, , 180, 185, 191, , 198. Mostly good quality. F SEK (23) é 300:- 5088A Some half moden material in stockbook (and a few cheap used). Also The Faroes inlcuding booklets Chess and Adventue (6 of each). Mostly éé 200:- 5089L Booklets. Lot 35 booklets (nine different) incl. H11 Dybbøl Mill, etc. F éé 400:- 5090P Cover lot Six covers/postcards from Östrigeleir in Tarp/Esbjerg, 1946, with the special poster stamp valid in Denmark as postage (three different types of poster stamps). Also a strip-of-three of mint stamps in the lot. Danish Red Cross managed the camp. Fine quality. * 300:- 5091P Covers on leaves with stamp mounts. Covers on leaves with stamp mounts. Coat of arms. Three covers incl. two registered and one additionally franked postal stationery, plus five 20 öre stamps with varietes. Exhibition mounted. Excellent quality. * 200:- 5092L Postal stationery collection 10 øre postcards 1880s 1890s. Interesting collection/accumulation. All sent abroad, mostly to Sweden, Finland and Germany almost all carefully listed and identified by type and shades etc. Many beautiful cancellations and overall very good condition. Also varities, plus three cards with Swedish FRÅN DANMARK cancellations. Please inspect carefully! (73) * 500:- 5093P Postal stationery lot postcards 1880s 1910s. E.g. one very early usage of the 10 øre 1882 series with large corner figures cliché, plus several 5 øre cards and 10 øre double postcards. Also a few from other countries. All carefully listed and indentified by type. Good quality. (19) * 300:- Danish West Indies / Danska Västindien 5094P Collection på Davo-blad with stamp mounts. Mostly fine quality. (57) é/ 800: All different, e.g. F 2 3, 5 6, 7½, 8 10, 14 15, 16½, 17, 20 22, Mostly good quality. F SEK (23) 600:- 5096P Accumulation on leaves without stamp mounts. Mostly good quality. (41) éé/é/ 600:- The Faroes / Färöarna 5097A Collection/accumulation in two albums. Also F 4 6 x and some used but otherwise two apparently complete collections to 1997 and 2001, respectively, incl. some booklets. Excellent quality. Mostly éé 800:- 5098A Apparently cpl collection in DAVO album with slipcase incl. eight booklets. Also some duplicates, four year sets , some FDCs, etc. éé 400:- 5099P Collection on leaves. Fine quality. (200) éé 200:- 5100P Year sets 1975/ Incl. first year set! éé 400:- 5101P Year set 1975/76. éé 200:- Greenland / Grönland 5102A Lot in small stockbook. Many in blocks of four. éé/é/ 600:- 5103P Collection on leaves, single and in block-of-four. éé 400:- 5104K Booklets. H1 19. F éé 500:- Iceland, collections / Island, samlingar 5105P Collection on leaves without stamp mounts. Incl. a complete sheet of No 326 and No 122. Mostly fine quality. (>200) éé/é/ 700:- 5106A Collection in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Few early issues. F , , 326v1. Cpl from Also F 326 in block-of-four, lower, left margin with missed perf. and cylinder number 1. éé 500:- 5107P Collection/accumulation on leaves without stamp mounts. A good lot. Mostly fine quality. (>160) éé/é/ 300:- 5108P Collection on leaves without stamp mounts. Includes some nice air mail issues. Mostly good quality. (>200) éé/é/ 200:- Finland, collections / Finland, samlingar All different, e.g. Mi 4, 6, 8 10, 14c1, 16c1, 18 19c1. Mostly good quality. F SEK (15) 600: All different, e.g. Mi 8, 9, 14c1, 16c1, 18c1, 24, So1, 37, 41-42, Mostly good quality. F sek (23) 600: All different, e.g. Mi 16c1, 18c1, 24, 60, 81, 107, , , 363, BF2, Aunus 1-4. Mostly good quality. F sek (Appr 50) 600:- 5112P Collection on Visir leaves with stamp mounts. Also including a specialized section of Facit No 16 with described varieties. Fine quality. (85) éé/é/ 600:- 5113A Collection in old album. In the beginning mixed quality, later fine. éé/é/ 600:- 5114L Accumulation in box with albums and year sets from Finland and The Åland Islands. éé/é/ 500: All different, e.g. F 4-9, 12c1, 14c1, 18c1, 19c2. Mostly good quality. F SEK (17) 400: All different, e.g. Mi 3-4, 5(thin), 6(thin), Mostly good quality. F sek (8) 400:- 5117A Lot Russian designs in stockbook. Shades, etc. 400:- 5

4 5118A 1880s 1960s in album. Including some better sets. Mostly fine quality. éé/é/ 400:- 5119A Collection in two albums with duplicates. Fine quality. 400:- 5120A Collection in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Christmas Charity labels (anti-tuberculosis). Many older issues ( 1935). Also some complete minisheets and booklets. Excellent quality. (>500) éé 300:- 5121A Collection in Lindner Falzlos album with slipcase. F ca :- 5122L Mixed. Accumulation with older and more modern covers, picture postcards and some stamps. 300:- 5123L Accumulation More than 200 bundles of 100 with mostly Definitives I and II. Good opportunities for varietes of wm and nice cancellations. Seems genuine. Mixed quality. (>20000) 300:- 5124K Six better issues in fine quality; F 45, R13, 60, 107, 173 and ship silhouette in 10 pen red. 200:- 5125A Accumulation s in album. Many stamps including several Red Cross etc in duplication, but not complete. Fine quality. éé 200:- 5126L Booklets. About 60 booklets incl. dupl. F ca éé 300:- The Åland Islands / Åland 5127A Collection in album with stamp mounts. Almost complete during the period. Excellent quality. (>400) éé 600:- 5128A Collection in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Almost complete éé , and complete used , all with superb canc. Mariehamn. Also two full sheets F 72 éé. éé/ 500:- 5129L Both used and mint NH collections including pairs, FDC and more. éé/é/ 300:- Collections Nordic countries / Nordensamlingar 5130L Lot in removal box. 10 stockbooks with most stamps from Denmark, Norway and Finland and four empty Leuchtturm album Sweden Approx. 20 kg. éé/é/ 1.000:- 5131A Collection in album. Main value on Sweden with e.g. Circle type and ten better from the 1924 sets, but somewhat better stamps here and there also for the other Nordic countries. Favourable reserve. Mostly fine quality. Mostly 800:- 5132A Collection 1870s modern in two binders. Sweden, Denmark and Finland mostly used, plus Iceland and Greenland mostly unused. (1000) 800:- 5133L Older modern in box. E.g. much Norway and Finland, Christmas seals, etc. in ten albums/stockbooks, on visir leaves, etc. Also some material from other countries, e.g. xx DDR and used Switzerland. Mostly fine quality. éé/é/ 800:- 5134A Collection 1970s modern in stockbook. Denmark, Faroes, Iceland, incl. a few booklets and s/s. Fine quality. (700) éé 500:- 5135L Accumulation 1900s in box. Mostly Sweden and the Faroe Islands. Whole stamp sheets, mini sheets, stamps for franking etc. Also some Swedish local mail stamps (Stockholm, Linköping, Östersund, Hälsingborg) and Finland a complete booklet HB 1 in the lot. Mostly fine quality. (sev 100s) éé/é/ 500:- 5136L Small box e.g. Norway and Iceland 1950s 60s, Norway also 25 illustrated FDCs, same period. Iceland small stockbook 1930s 60s, and FDCs, etc. éé 300:- 5137A Year sets. Various Scandinavian countries incl. a few better sets like Norway and Sweden booklet year sets Also a bundle of FDC. éé 700:- 5138K Booklets. Norway: H46, 20 copies and Finland H3. F 1950 éé 200:- 5139L Sverige Stpl. Flyttbox med bl.a. fem fulla skokartonger klipp, ca tal, även en del utland. 2,5 kg postklipp samt diverse annat i lösvikt/foldrar. Cirka 13 kg. 200:- 5140L Sverige éé/é/. Stor fyndlåda med bl.a. försändelser förfilateli till halvmodernt i buntar och pärm, varianter i pärm Ringtyp 1940-tal. Cirka 17 kg. 400:- 5141L Sverige Parti om 159 st olika FDC , alla med vinjetter, i tre pärmar. F ca :- + Parti militärbrev, svarsbrev, brevkort, svarsmärken m.m. + Samling äldre små, hopvikbara helg- och gratulationstelegram, ca. 85 st. olika i en pärm med plastfickor. 400:- 5142L Sverige 1970-tal modernt i fem album, även en del dubbletter och klipp. Mest bra kval. Cirka 11 kg. 200:- 5143L EUROPE Accumulation. Box filled with albums and stockbooks and some on leaves/stockcards. Some emphasis on modern Nordic material but also other areas. Approx. 15 kg. Mostly 800: L EUROPE Accumulation in big box with stamps from e.g. Finland (ca 20 bundles, Russian design), Sweden and Germany. 300:- 5145L ALL WORLD Accumulation e.g. year sets/gift sets from Sweden and the Nordic countries, Swedish massware, collection Upper Volta, DDR in three stockbooks, etc. Favourable reserve. Approx. 20 kg. éé/é/ 800:- 5146L ALL WORLD Removal box with much material in stockbooks, albums and on leaves, much Germany but also e.g. Sweden and other areas. Favourable reserve due to large amount of material! Approx. 20 kg. éé/é/ 800:- 5147L ALL WORLD Well-filled banana box with much material incl post cards, USA, worldwide material, etc. Varied content. éé/é/ 800:- 5148L ALL WORLD Banana box with collections, parts of collections/accumulatins etc, e.g. UN used incl Flag sheets, Berlin xx coll s-1980 s almost cpl, stockbooks Austria, Germany, France, album with Finnish FDC:s and FFC:s incl definitive issues 1950 s s, some litterature etc. Approx. 20 kg. éé/é/ 600:- 5149L ALL WORLD Accumulation old modern in box. Duplicates in albums and envelopes, incl. much Sweden and Norway, plus FDCs, some literature, etc. (Thousands) 600:- 5150L ALL WORLD Collection/accumulation. Mostly East European topic stamps from 1960s-1980s on Hagners in four well filled albums and one stockbook. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 11 kg. éé/é/ 400:- 5151L ALL WORLD Old modern in removal box. Sweden, Belgium in three albums, FDCs UN and Sweden. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 17 kg. 400:- 5152L ALL WORLD Old modern in box. Estonia xx, Sweden, Germany used, etc. Mostly fine quality. éé/ 400:- 5153L ALL WORLD Box with thousands of stamps old modern incl. e.g. better Hungary, Egypt, USA, etc. Also some literature and empty albums, etc. Approx. 19 kg. éé/é/ 400:- 5154L ALL WORLD Mostly modern. Including much Denmark, Covers etc. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 20 kg. 300:- 5155L ALL WORLD Old modern in eight albums. Including Turkey, Spain, Britain, etc. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 11 kg. éé/é/ 300:- 5156L ALL WORLD Old modern in seven albums. Including Asia, Germany, Hungary, etc. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 10 kg. éé/é/ 300:- 5157L ALL WORLD Cover accumulation. Mostly modern covers and postcards in a big wardrobe box, approx. 5 kg + Netherlands Covers. Accumulation older and more modern covers and postcards etc. * 300:- 5158L U.S.A. Covers. Accumulation with hundreds of old and modern covers (covers and picture postcards). Several covers with content + Cuba C green on cover to NELSON EDDY, famous baritone and film star, cancelled GUANTANAMO JUN Air mail 25 c blue and others on air mail cover to Sweden, via Ireland per first official flight from New York (USA) to Shannon (Eire), cancelled NEW YORK JUN Canada 1927 Dominion of Canada 12 c blue and others on air mail cover to Sweden, via Ireland per first official flight from Shediac (Canada) to Foynes (Eire), cancelled SHEDIAC JUN * 300:- European collections / Europasamlingar 5159L Accumulation. Four collection incl. Germany with e.g. some better Danzig, xx blocks-of-four from the Faroes and a collection Spain classic 1930s incl. some better (cat. value for Spain about EUR 1000). Favorable reserve. éé/é/ 700:- 5160A Two albums mostly s incl. many sets and souvenir sheets, e.g. DDR DEBRIA, some FDCs etc. Favourable. (600) Mostly éé 600:- 5161K Small accumulation with e.g. Spitsbergen, Poland, Finland. Somewhat mixed quality. é/ 500:- 5162K Lot. Six old auktion items with original reserve in the order of SEK 2000, e.g. Sweden F 15b2, D24g with beautiful Stöllet cancellation, Logo pin for the 1940 Helsinki olympics and three German souvenir sheets. éé/ 300:- 5163A Mainly used collection classic 1970s. Mostly Netherlands but also Malta, Monaco and Montenegro. (800) éé/é/ 300:- 5164L Postcards. Box with old modern postcards, mostly topography, mostly used. Ca 3 kg. * 300:- 5165L BALTIC STATES Accumulation duplicates old period in three stockbooks. Also about 200 modern covers/stationery, etc. (Thousands) é/ 600:-

5 5166P EAST EUROPE Cover accumulation items in the lot, mostly with destinations in the US. Mixed quality. * 600:- Worldwide collections / Hela Världen-samlingar 5167L Large removal bvox packed with collections or part collections in albums, leaves, some loose or on stock cards, very good variation and also with better. High value and favourable reserve. éé/é/ 2.500:- 5168L Old-modern in removal box. In 14 albums including mixed Germany, Asia, european states etc. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 16 kg. éé/é/ 1.500:- 5169L Old-modern in removal box. Portugal with volonies, Monaco, San Mriino etc, in 8 akbums. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 16 kg. éé/é/ 1.500:- 5170L Accumulation 1900s in box without stamp mounts. Mixed material with emphasis on the US, China, Taiwan. A lso a number of complete stamp sheets from Russia and the Nazi German issue Azahind. Mostly fine quality. éé/é/ 1.000:- 5171L 1930 s-modern in box. Hundreds of souvenir sheets including cept, Reich, USA, Asia etc. Good variation. Mostly fine quality. éé/ 1.000:- 5172L Modern in box. Sets and booklets in godd variation, including Scandinavia, France, USA, cept etc. Mostly fine quality. éé 1.000:- 5173L Old-modern i 3 kartonger. In 2 moving boxes and banana box. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 30 kg. (3) éé/é/ 1.000:- 5174L Old-modern i 3 kartonger. Mostly Scandinavia in 2 moving boxes and 1 banana box. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 30 kg :- 5175L Old-modern i4 kartonger. Duplicates FDCs in albums and boxes etc. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 35 kg :- 5176L Large box from estate with 15 large and small albums with stamps from many countries. We did not see anything expensive here at a fast look. Thousands of stamps. Approx. 18 kg. Mostly 800:- 5177P Collection old ca 1930 on leaves with e.g. Armenia, Germany. é/ 600:- 5178P Collection old about 1930 on leaves. (over 2000) é/ 600:- 5179P Mixed. Lot with covers and cards, collection Indonesia ca 500 copies , some Commonwealth, etc. 600:- 5180A Collection/accumulation Approx 1940s 60s in stockbook. Much South America. Mostly good quality. éé/é/ 600:- 5181A Accumulation classic semi-modern in five circulation booklets, leaves, Finland in Norma album, etc. (2000) 600:- 5182A Lot old modern in two stockbooks. (ca 2000) Mostly 600:- 5183A Accumulation modern in two albums with stamp mounts. A lot of countries represented. Much Russia, Germany (Reich). Somewhat mixed quality. (>2000) éé/é/ 500:- 5184A Thick Schaubek album 33rd edition from Some better e.g. Germany and related areas, Sweden, Denmark, Britain, Norway. Very few non-european issues. 500:- 5185L Accumulation in box. Mixed box including material from a lot of countries and ares, as South America, the UN. etc Also a lot of postcards in the box. Somewhat mixed quality. (1000s) éé/é/ 500:- 5186L Accumulation in box. 7 albums and a lot of Visir leaves and stock cards with stamps from many countries. One of the albums with FDCs from France. Mostly good quality. (1000s) éé/é/ 500:- 5187L Collection/accumulation old modern in seven stockbooks. Mostly good quality. éé/é 500:- 5188L Accumulation 1880 s-1950 s duplicates in glassine envelopes in banana box. (1000 s) 500:- 5189L Accumulation 1900 s-modern in banana box. Duplicates, partly sorted in envelopes. Approx. 10 kg. (1000 s) 500:- 5190L Accumulation old-modern in banana box. Duplicates, cut pieces, remainder collections in two albums, covers and FDC s, face value Sweden approx. 700 kr, unvalid banknotes 140 kr, etc. Also a signed folder by Slania with a 1974 Gåslisa stamp. (1000 s) Mostly 500:- 5191A Used collection in two old thick albums. Very mixed quality. 500:- 5192P Collection/accumulation old modern on leaves incl much Air Mail. Mostly good quality. é/ 400:- 5193L Collection/accumulation old modern in box. Ten albums and stockbooks. E.g. classic USA in Visir Album. Mostly good quality. éé/é/ 400:- 5194L Accumulation old modern in box. Mainly Nordic countries and Germany, incl. some Swedish cancels. éé/é/ 400:- 5195L Accumulation 1900s 70s. Duplicates in glassine envelopes and bundles, plus a few remainder collections. (1000 s) Mostly 400:- 5196L Accumulation old-modern in large box. E.g. collection GB , plus duplicates, FDC s etc. Approx. 18 kg. (1000 s) Mostly 400:- 5197K Interesting lot covers including field post and stamps from San Marino (Due Mi 53, 55, 62 éé), Germany, Yugoslavia, Taiwan, Turkey, Luxemburg, Russia, Norway. Many covers during WW2. éé/é/ 300:- 5198A Stockbook Czeckoslovakia commems and topicals 1960s + stockbook Birds éé/used, various countries. éé/ 300:- 5199A Collection classic 1950s in two albums without stamp mounts. Somewhat mixed quality. é/ 200:- 5200L Postcards. Lot 60 cards Germany, 60 Denmark, 84 USA, 100 All-world, and around 50 Stockholm. Mainly older material. * 500:- Continent collections / Världsdelssamlingar 5201L AFRICA Accumulation old modern in 35 approval booklets. Mostly fine quality. éé/é/ 800:- 5202L AFRICA Accumulation modern in box. A lot of different motives on stamps from approx ten countries. Many nice mini-/souvenir sheets. Mostly good quality. 800:- 5203P AFRICA Accumulation old modern on Visir leaves from Uganda, Kenya. 400:- 5204L AFRICA FDC accumulation in box FDCs from Malgassy, Togo, Centra African Republic, Upper Volta and Senegal (former French colonies in Africa). Low reserve! Fine quality. * 800:- 5205L ARAB STATES Accumulation mostly 1960s 1970s. Duplicates, incl. much CTO. (Thousands) 800:- 5206A SOUTH AMERICA Dupl. collection Argentina and Bolivia mostly ca incl. some units and few covers, etc. Mi almost éé/é/ 600:- Thematic collections / Motivsamlingar 5207P Air mail. Collection/accumulation mostly modern in 23 approval booklets. Mostly fine quality. éé/é/ 500:- 5208A Europa CEPT. Collection/accumulation in two stockbooks. Single stamps, blocks of four with and without margin and a much more, Also including some better Iceland. Cat approx Fine quality. (>1000) éé/é/ 400:- 5209P Europa CEPT. Small lot better issues: Liechtenstein 1960, Andorra 1972, Luxembourg Also five FDCs, e.g. Britain 1960, Italy 1953, Andorra Mi 400 euro éé 300:- 5210K Ships. Cover lot. Two Steamship vignette cover sent to Sweden 1911 and Two types of TPO pmk BERLIN- SASSNITZ BAHNPOST. Blue Paquebot cachet. Light vertical middle fold but attractive anyway. (2) * 200:- 5211L Sport. Accumulation 1900s in box. 97 mini (souvenir) sheets and a couple of sets/series, e.g. good series from Bulgaria and Albania. High catalogue value. Excellent quality. éé/é/ 500:- 5212A United Nations. Collection in album with stamp mounts. All three emissions (Geneve, New York, Vienna). Excellent quality. (>500) éé 200:- Non-Scandinavia A-Z / Utomnorden (engelsk bokstavsordning) Argentina Australia 5213A Argentina Collection in album. Some hundred stamps, nothing expensive. éé/é/ 100:- 5214L Australia Collection/accumulation. Collection incl duplicates incl some better Kangaroo values etc, a catalgoue, some loose in envelopes etc. Worth a look. Mostly 1.000:- Austria 5215P Collection on leaves. Meny better! Fine quality. é 800:- 5216A Collection in two albums. Fine 5217A quality. ( ) éé/é/ 800:- Collection in album with stamp mounts. Almost complete over the period. Excellent quality. (850) éé 800: Classics old. Back-of-the-book,All different, e.g. Mi Postage Due P68, P156-58, Crete 16, 20y, Lomb 5y, 23, Turk 2 II, 5 I(pair), 24, Fieldpost 47-48, 71-72, Field Italy 24-25, Field Monte 1-2. Mostly good quality. Mi 759 (40) 700: All different, e.g. Mi 174, 201 II, 206 II, 211 II, , , 969, 972. Mostly good quality. Mi 520 (36) 600: All different, e.g. Mi 23 (é), 41 IID, 57, 67, 477, 587, 668, , , 926, Mostly good quality. Mi 647 (40) é 600:- 7

6 All different, e.g. Mi 202 II, 203 I, 226yA, 226C, II, , Levant 5 II. Mostly good quality. Mi 507 (27) éé 500:- 5222A Collection/accumulation in stockbook. More than 90 % MNH. Excellent quality. (>1000) éé/é 500:- 5223A Collection 1940s modern in two stockbooks. Sorted duplicates, up to 100 of each. Mostly good quality. (4000) éé/é/ 500:- Belgium 5224P Lot 1920-modern. Also some Swedish stamps with nice cancellations, some UK and some China. Mixed material. Somewhat mixed quality. éé/é/ 700:- 5225A Collection/accumulation classic 1980s in two stockbooks. Somewhat mixed quality. Mostly 600:- 5226A Collection in album. Mixed quality. éé/é/ 600:- 5227L Collection in four SAFE albums with stamp mounts. Modern section of a very good Belgium coll. incl somewhat better in the early section, not complete but well-filled and also collected both xx and used in parallel. Favourable reserve to clear! Excellent quality. éé/ 500:- British Commonwealth 5228L Accumulation classics 1970s in two stockbooks and on visir leaves. Partly somewhat heavily duplicated but in total good variation including Australia and states, Canada, and British West Indies. (few thousands) 800:- 5229P Africa: Natal, Transvaal, South Africa, Zululand. Old modern on visir leaves. (194). The entire lot is presented at éé/é/ 500:- 5230A Collection classics 1960s in visir album. Mostly good quality. éé/é/ 400:- 5231P Collection/accumulation on Visir leaves with stamp mounts. High denominations from Australia, British Honduras, Cayman Islands, Sierra Leone, St Helena and the South Atlantic Islands. Also incl. a couple of nice covers. Somewhat mixed quality. (>300) éé/é/ 300:- Bulgaria El Salvador 5232K Bulgaria Lot of better s/s High value, some duplication. (25) éé 500:- 5233A Canada in Schaubek album without stamp mounts. Much modern and some better old. Mostly fine quality. 500:- 5234L Canada Cover lot covers, postcards etc. Different frankings, both domestic and overseas destinations, with censor strip, private and commercial mail. Somewhat mixed quality. * 500:- 5235A Chile Accumulation classic-1985 in two albums. (2000) éé/é/ 600:- 5236K Chile Lot on stock cards. Somewhat mixed quality. (35) 300:- 5237A China Collection in stockbook. Fine quality. (1850) 600:- 5238A Colombia Collection in album. Mostly good quality. éé/é/ 600:- 5239P Czechoslovakia Lot. Blocks s. (65) Mostly éé 800:- 5240A Czechoslovakia Collection/accumulation about in four stockbooks. Fine quality. (Thousands) éé/é/ 600:- 5241P Czechoslovakia Collection basic collection on leaves s. é/ 300:- 5242A Dutch Indies Collection/accumulation classics in visir album incl Mi 1 and 2, and some covers. Somewhat mixed quality. (600) Mostly 800:- 5243P Dutch Indies Collection on leaves. Also Dutch New Guinea. Mostly good quality. é/ 500:- 5244A El Salvador Collection in album and stockbook. Mostly good quality. éé/é/ 600:- 5245A El Salvador Collection in two stockbooks. Fine quality. (1500) éé/é/ 500:- France 5246A Collection 1960s 1980s in stockbook. Good range of sets and also booklets, further a collection Monaco classics 1985 with a good range of sets and some souvenir sheets. High catalogue value. éé 800:- French Antarctic Territory French Oceania 5247P French Antarctic Territory Small lot of proofs/ essays/imperfs 1970s. In total 18 stamps. éé 700:- 5248A French Oceania and some Comores. FDCs, lot in box. Fine quality. (175) * 600:- Germany Reich 5249A Accumulation in stockbook. Very few used, majority éé/é. some (é). Somewhat mixed quality. (hundreds) éé/é/ 600: All different, e.g. Mi 440, 543, , 671, 698, 699, 743, 747. Mostly good quality. Mi 521 (38) 200:- Associated areas 5251P Memel Collection on Leuchtturm leaves with stamp mounts. Fine quality. (175) é/ 600:- 5252P Memel Collection on leaves. Mostly good quality. é/ 400:- 5253P Occupied areas Collection on leaves with stamp mounts. Mostly fine quality. Mostly 200:- 5254P Soviet Zone Collection on leaves, incl. some better. é 600:- German Democratic Republic (DDR) 5255L Box with seven albums and loose leaves with much Finland and Denmark. éé/é/ 800:- 5256P Collection on leaves, incl. souvenir sheets. Fine quality. é 600:- 5257A Collection/accumulation in four stockbooks. Mostly fine quality. (Thousands) Mostly 600:- 5258A Collection in album with stamp mounts. Almost complete incl many better. Excellent quality. (>1000) éé/é/ 600:- 5259L Accumulation. Collection DDR in album. Well filled from 1952, some better, early issues, further accumulation in five stockbooks. Very well-filled from about Finally BRD Ersttagsblätter collection 5260L in six albums. Approx. 16 kg. éé/ 500:- 1960s modern in removal box. Usedand xx stamps, covers etc. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 30 kg. éé/ 300:- Berlin 5262P Collection/accumulation on leaves without stamp mounts. Includes both first series (black and red overprint) complete. Mostly fine quality. (>250) éé/é/ 800:- 5263A Collection in Leuchtturm album without stamp mounts. Clean collection in good quality. Also sets from booklets included. Fine quality. (approx 850) 800:- 5264P Collection on Visir leaves incl. nice overprints, Mi and 80 81, etc. (275) 200:- German Federal Republic (BRD) 5265 Lot. 26 better stamps in complete sets incl. e.g. Church of St. Mary and charity sets. High value! éé 800:- 5266A Collection in album with stamp mounts. Excellent quality. (>700) éé/é/ 800:- 5267A Accumulation in big stockbook. Huge stock from the period. Also includiing blocksof-four, some MNH and a few mini sheets. Low reserve! Somewhat mixed quality. (Thousands) 200:- 5268L Accumulation duplicates in small removal box. 200:- General German collections 5269A Collection in album without stamp mounts. Many good series and sets. However most of the é stamps have become attached to the leaves due to humid storage conditions. Good quality. (>1500) é/ 800:- 5270A éé/é/ collection in two full thick stockbooks. Somewhat mixed quality. éé/é/ 800:- 5271P Collection Reich 1957 on leaves. Good basic collection with e.g. some states, Reich, and better early BRD and Berlin, favourable reserve. Fine quality. Mostly 600:- 5272A Lot in stockbook. Mostly the period Many good issues. Mi > Mostly fine quality. (>700) éé/é/ 600:- 8

7 5273K 5274L 5275A s on leaves. Better sets and stamps on five stock cards. Mostly fine quality. éé/é/ 400:- 1970s modern in box. Approx 170 different covers from GDR. Also duplicates in stockbook etc. Mostly fine quality. éé/é/ 400:- Occupation areas 1940 s. Some a bit better stamps. éé/é/ 200:- Great Britain All different, e.g. Mi , 115, 139, III, , 214, 230, 234, 254. Mostly good quality. Mi 541 (29) 400:- 5277P Accumulation on 17 visir leaves, majority 1st and 2nd class issues, some mini-sheets, some s, etc. Face value according to vendor 110 GBP. éé 400:- 5278A Collection in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Almost complete from the end of 1960 s. Excellent quality. 400: Appr Back-of-the-book, All different, e.g. officials 22, 29, 42, Gov. parcels 31, IR 39, 41, Postage 3, 15. Mostly good quality. Mi 423 (13) 300:- 5280A Collection In visir album with 29 leaves. Good quality. Catalogue value acc. to vendor EUR 835 (Mi 2007) 300:- 5281P 5282P 5283A 5284P 5285L 5286P 5287L Guatemala India Guatemala Collection on leaves. Mostly good quality. éé/ 600:- Guatemala Collection on leaves. Mostly good quality. é/ 600:- Guinea Collection/accumulation 1950s 2001 in two binders, incl. also Guinea Bissau. (1200) Mostly 400:- Honduras Collection on leaves. Mostly good quality. éé/é/ 800:- Hungary Collection Three albums with Lindner Falzlos leaves + box with modern acc. (Sweden included). Approx. 10 kg. éé/ 200:- India Collection classics 1940s on leaves. Good basic collection with a few hundred stamps incl. some higher values, also incl. officials. Mostly fine quality. Mostly 400:- India Postal stationery accumulation Approx s in small box. Mostly good quality. * 800:- Israel All different, e.g. Mi 7 8, 16, 18, 28 29, 54, 66, 75 76, 154, souv. sheet 1, postage due 1 5. Mostly good quality. Mi appr 600 (Appr 40) é 600: All different, e.g. Mi 6, 14, 15 (half tab), 37, 41 (half tab), (full tab), 66, 71, 72 (full tab), (full tab), 79 (full tab), 86 (full tab). Mostly good quality. Mi 619 (Appr 20) éé 600: All different, e.g. Mi 6, 11-13, 15, 16, 18, 23-26kz, Mostly full tab. Mostly good quality. Mi 454 (Appr 13) éé 500:- 5291P Jewish National Fund, etc. Commemorative labels from the Forerunner period showing founders and leaders for different jewish organizations and other celebrities and 5292P motifs. (130 pieces, 44 different motifs). éé 500: in Lindner album with stamp mounts. Nearly complete mostly with FDC-cancels. All with full tab. Mostly good quality. (300) 500: All different, e.g. Mi 6, 14, 15 (full tab), 16, 18, 28 29kz, 32 (full tab), 33, 37 (half tab). Mostly good quality. Mi 454 (13) éé 400: All different, e.g. Mi 14, 15 (half tab), (half tab), 66, 71, (full tab), (full tab). Mostly good quality. Mi 440 (Appr 40) éé 400:- 5295K 5296P Jewish National Fund etc. Commemorative labels from the Forerunner period showing founders and leaders for different jewish organizations and other celebrities. Three different complete BOOKLETS. éé 200:- Italy Lot on leaves. Incl. some San Marino and Vatican. é/ 400:- Kuwait Luxembourg 5297P Kuwait Appr on leaves. On leaves. Also with duplicates in envelope. Mostly good quality. (300) 300:- 5298P Liberia Collection on leaves. Mostly good quality. éé/é/ 600:- 5299A Lithuania Collection in album. Almost complete Also a couple of pages old period, mixed éé/é/. 400:- 5300A Luxembourg Collection (leaves to 2003) in two Leuchtturm albums, sometimes used and unused in parallel. Also some older incl. two é sets Mi , etc. (1000) éé/é/ 600:- The Netherlands 5301A Collection old 1987 in stockbook. Mostly éé 800:- 5302A Collection in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Very few classics. From 1940 mainly éé, many better sets 1950s. éé/é/ 600:- 5303A Collection in two Lindner albums with stamp mounts. Almost cpl incl. mini-sheets. éé 600:- 5304P Lot on Visir leaves with stamp mounts. Many early charity issues + FDC No (Mi 300 ) delivered by mail (arrival postmark on the reverse side of the cover). Mostly good quality. (75) éé/é/ 300:- 5305A FDC collection 1940s 87 in three albums. Mostly good quality. * 600:- New Caledonia Romania 5306P New Caledonia Small lot of proofs/essays all relating to Molière issue 1973 (Mi 526). In total 14 different stamps/proofs. Unusual material! éé 800:- 5307L New Zealand Collection on leaves. Also some 50 modern FDCs. (Hundreds) 300:- 5308A Pakistan Collection in stockbook. Mostly fine quality. (over 1000) 400:- 5309L Papua New Guinea Year sets complete! éé 500:- 5310A Paraguay Collection s in thick visiralbum. Somewhat unstructured, majority éé. (Several hundreds) éé/é 800:- 5311P Pitcairn Collection incl. e.g. Mi 14. (117) éé 200:- 5312P Poland Collection on leaves. Mostly good quality. é/ 800:- 5313A Romania Collection/accumulation in visir album. SOUVENIR SHEETS and MINI- SHEETS, large accumulation of close to 300 units in very good variation with many medium priced ones, e.g. some older, some imperforated etc, very high catalogue value and favourable reserve! Mostly fine quality. 800:- 5314A Romania Collection in album incl. many sets, sometimes and é in parallel. (1700) é/ 300:- Russia 5315 Mixed Lot 6 overprint stamps from various areas/locals approx incl. Mi Kuban-Area. é 300:- Sao Tome and Principe 5316P Collection on leaves. (175) é/ 400:- Switzerland 5317A Collection. PRO JUVENTUTE and PRO PATRIA, well-filled with e.g. the Pro Juventute sets both used and x, 1941 s/s x, etc, also a few other souvenir sheets. éé/é/ 800: All different, e.g. Mi 35, 56, 62, 64, 68, 73, 77, 100, 108, 127, Mostly good quality. Mi 692 (27) 600: All different, e.g. Mi 100, 108, 127, 135, 143, 154, 174, 178, 188. Mostly good quality. Mi 652 (24) 600: All different, e.g. Mi 35, 56, 62, 64, 68, 73, 77, 80C (crease), 90 91, 100, 108, 127. Mostly good quality. Mi 732 (27) 500: All different, e.g. Mi , , Mostly good quality. Mi 460 (13) 400:- Turkey Tuvalu 5322A Turkey Mostly used collection in Minkus album incl. also Turk Cyprus and some Hatay. In total approx different. é/ 400:- 9

8 5323L 5324L 5325L 5326A 5327L 5328A Tuvalu Accumulation modern in box. A stamp dealer s stock. Nice material! Excellent quality. (>1000) éé/é/ 500:- United Nations 1950s 90s in box. Sheets, sets, souvenir sheets and duplicates. Mostly fine quality. éé 300:- FDC accumulation s, also plenty of éé and used stamps, in box. Approx. 10 kg. * 200:- Mixed Collection in two visir albums. Incl sheets etc. Mostly fine quality. éé/ 500:- Mixed FDC collection s in six binders. Approx. 13 kg. (800) * 400:- Vienna éé/ collection in big album and a thick visir album with many blocks of ten ( , nom approx ATS) and FDCs with blocks of four. éé/ 400:- USA 5329P Accumulation classics 1940s on leaves. Unstructured but interesting with e.g. some better older, back-of-the-book, etc. Also a section of modern xx face value. Mostly 800:- 5330A Collection/accumulation old modern in two stockbooks. Air Mail stamps and covers. Mostly 800:- 5331L Collection/accumulation. 1890s 1930s (200), plus a few hundred FDCs 1940s 1960s with vignettes, seemingly all addressed to Sweden. 600:- 5332P Accumulation classic 1960s on 13 album leaves. Several better classic issues, fair mixed quality. 300:- 5333A Collection in album without stamp mounts. Mostly good quality. 200:- 5334L Covers Old modern in box. Good variation including some postcards and postal stationery. Mostly fine quality. * 200:- Vatican Yugoslavia 5335A Vatican Collection/accumulation 1929 modern in visir album. Fine quality. Mostly éé 500:- 5336A Yugoslavia Collection old 1960s in stockbook. Back of the book material. Mostly good quality. éé/é 800:- Tillbehör / Utensils 5337L Flyttkartong med tillbehör, pärmar, visirblad, samlarblad med dubbletter mm. Cirka 25 kg. 300:- 5338L Elva mest tomma album. Cirka 14 kg. 100:- Medaljer / Medals 5339K Två st varav en från DDR. 200:- 5340L Lot. Fem minnesmedaljer i brons, bl.a. Sverige USA av P. Linde :- 5341L Finland Lot. Two commemorative bronze medals: Sylvi Kekkonen resp. Georg Malmsten :- Sedlar, övriga världen / Banknotes, rest of the world 5342P ALL WORLD 35 Russian banknotes, 66 banknotes from Austria and Germany (mostly notgeld ) and six different banknotes from USA on imitated parchment paper, all marked copy. VG VF 500:- Blandat / Miscellaneous 5343K Sverige Rulle 10 öre kr 1876, 4 skill 1808, 2 öre SM 1759, två st Kopparbergpolletter 1760-tal. 200:- Litteratur / Literature 5344L Postryttaren. 51 st olika fräscha exemplar inkl. komplett Cirka 26 kg. 400:- 5345A One Hundred Years of Icelandic Stamps by Jon Adalsteinn Jonsson. Very good quality. 100:- 5346L The Encyclopædia of British Empire Postage Stamps by Robson Lowe, Volume I V. Slightly worn. 300:- 5347L Banankartong med diverse, bl.a. Handbok över avarter på svenska bandmärken i två pärmar, Sveriges Francotexken etc Cirka 20 kg. 200:- Böcker / Books 5348L Finland Helge Nygrén: HELSINGIN OLYMPIA STADION, Helsinki 1978 (somewhat dirty binding) + Erik von Frenckell Stadion-säätiön, bronze medal (79 mm) by Aimo Tukiainen :- Nålmärken / Pins 5349L Sverige Över 100 st nålmärken på sköld. 200:- Antikviteter / Antiques 5350L Kniv i flinta från Skåne, längd ca 9 cm. Ovanligt föremål! 200:- 5351L Brun skål med lock, Nylund, Lidköping Grön oktonformad vas, Arabia, Finland + Smörskål och uppläggningsskål, Gustavsberg blå pyro. 200:- 5352L Tyskland German Army. Twelve different figures in Elastolin. Minor cracks on a few figures. Amazingly well preserved painting and overall condition! 500:- Diverse / Miscellaneous 5353L Sverige Diverselåda: Stor plakett Svenskt Tenn Erik XIV, numrerad 12 av 300. Två st tennmedaljonger Adolf Fredrik. Två st roliga sparbössor i form av vinfat. Diverse plaketter, nålar, m.m. 300:- 5354L Sverige Låda med ca 30 almanackor , välgörenhetsmärken, kuriosa, inköpshäften, etc. 400:- 5356L HV Large collection of (mostly) wine labels and items related to wine and its production incl. large quantity of labels, some postcards e.g. early ones, 19th century cheque and further 19th century items related to wine. In total 5 albums and one envelope. Please inspect carefully! 800:- 5357L Tyskland Ashtray in porcelain, approx. 16,3 cm, marked FL. U.V. (Flieger Unterkunts Verwaltung), eagle and swastika. Made by Hutschenreuther, Hohenberg, :- 5358L Tyskland Four cowboys on horses, two standing, one indian and two civilians. Nine different figures in Elastolin. Minor cracks on a few figures. Amazingly well preserved painting and overall condition! 500:- PHILEA AWARD Vandringspriset delas ut för första gången på utställningen HALLFRIM

Auction 371. Mail bid sale. 9,300+ lots only offered online AB PHILEA

Det ekonomiska läget i Europa - Maj 2013- Jan Bergstrand

Resultatlista. Land Beskrivning Värde Utrop Slutbud

SVENSK STANDARD SS-EN ISO 8733

SVENSK STANDARD SS-EN ISO 11341

SVENSK STANDARD SS-EN ISO 11734

SVENSK STANDARD SS-EN SVENSK STANDARD SS-EN 12373-2 Handläggande organ Fastställd Utgåva Sida SVENSK MATERIAL- & MEKANSTANDARD, SMS 1999-05-28 1 1 (1+8) Copyright SIS. Reproduction in any form without permission is prohibited.

SVENSK STANDARD SS-EN 978

SVENSK STANDARD SS-EN ISO 14889

SVENSK STANDARD SS-EN ISO 308

SVENSK STANDARD SS-EN 179